Bradley Walsh

Bradley Walsh
Bradley Walsh

Bradley Walsh

Bradley Walsh (born 4 June 1960) is an English light entertainer, television actor, comedian and former professional footballer. He is best known as companion Graham O'Brien in Doctor Who, as detective Ronnie Brooks in Law and Order: UK, as Danny Baldwin in Coronation Street and as the presenter of the ITV gameshow The Chase and the variety show Sunday Night at the London Palladium.

Name: Bradley Walsh

Birthday: 1960-06-04

Place of Birth: Watford, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Popularity: 2.969

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Bradley Walsh
Bradley Walsh
Leave a comment